AURAMARKET
All RankingsTop Traders
Your Portfolio

© 2026 AURAMARKET · The Cultural Equity Market

HomeRankingsTop Traders
Kourtney Kardashian
Kourtney Kardashian#276
$275.39▲ 11.69% 1W
Kourtney Kardashian

Kourtney Kardashian

Creator
$AURA: 0.00
▲11.69%1W
Rank #276
Crowd: +0.0%

American media personality and entrepreneur with a reality television career.

@kourtneykardash@kourtneykardash
Rank
#276
by $AURA
Price History

Aura News

Hover to see on chart

Events that have affected this price

Khloé Kardashian shares head-turning waterside photo in new family update
HELLO! MagazineYesterday
→
Kourtney Kardashian reflects on why co-parenting is so important to her—and her kids
Motherly2d ago
→
Kourtney Kardashian ‘Thankful’ for Son Rocky, 2, and Travis Barker as She Shares New Photos of the Toddler
AOL.com3d ago
→
Shanna Moakler Shades Ex Travis Barker’s Wife Kourtney Kardashian's Parenting Habits With Major Insult
AOL.com3d ago
→
Why Kourtney Kardashian Barker’s Lemme Is Betting Big on Women’s Hormone Health
graziamagazine.com3d ago
→
Kourtney Kardashian Shows Off Sweet Gifts For Daughter Penelope's Birthday
106.1 KISS FM3d ago
→
Kourtney Kardashian’s Daughter Turns 14 With the Cutest Treats From Mom
Yahoo4d ago
→
Kris Jenner Shares Special Tribute to Her ‘Precious’ Granddaughter Penelope on Her 14th Birthday
People.com4d ago
→
Penelope Disick turns 14! Inside rarely-seen teen's special celebrations at home with famous family
HELLO! Magazine4d ago
→
Kourtney Kardashian's family packing list is surprisingly affordable and practical
Yahoo Creators5d ago
→

Trade Kourtney Kardashian

Sign in to buy and sell $AURA

Sign in

Statistics

24h Change+0.13%
1W Change+21.83%
Market Cap275.4M $AURA
All-Time High$AURA 446.24
All-Time Low$AURA 209.28
Crowd Sentiment+0.0%

Crowd Activity

Neutral, no crowd pressure
SellersNeutralBuyers
AURA traded (24h)+0 AURA

Comments

Y
0/2000

You might also like

More in Creator

See all →
Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

#62

403.70

▲ +3.64%

Kylie Jenner

Kylie Jenner

#85

368.75

▲ +10.12%

Kai Cenat

Kai Cenat

#103

352.37

▲ +1.43%

Hailey Bieber

Hailey Bieber

#109

344.36

▼ -4.95%

Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton

#151

319.85

▲ +2.30%

Sean Evans

Sean Evans

#170

311.98

▼ -8.61%

Anna Wintour

Anna Wintour

#268

277.97

▼ -9.65%

IShowSpeed

IShowSpeed

#275

275.77

▲ +0.40%

Khloe Kardashian

Khloe Kardashian

#300

271.73

▲ +7.65%

Kendall Jenner

Kendall Jenner

#390

250.17

▲ +5.24%

Alix Earle

Alix Earle

#400

248.45

▼ -1.00%

Joe Rogan

Joe Rogan

#432

243.44

▲ +2.69%